Download Your App From Here

South Wales 100

Rank   Team     Locations and Estimated Elapsed Times               Download Results
  Start
CP1: Llantrisant
CP2: Glynogwr
CP3: Pentre
CP4: Hirwaun
CP5: Ystradfellte
CP6: Storey Arms
CP7: Talybont Reservoir
CP8: Trefil
CP9: Bargoed
CP10: Caerphilly
Finish
1:
M Tomlinson ( 122 )
 
 
07:01:00
20:49:46
22:40:12
00:39:27
02:23:54
03:53:14
06:31:54
2:
S Chandler ( 136 )
 
 
07:01:00
20:45:35
22:31:59
00:42:08
02:53:56
04:37:22
3:
K Nash ( 116 )
 
 
07:01:00
20:44:46
22:34:30
00:36:54
02:45:48
04:44:56
4:
J Yuill ( 114 )
 
 
07:01:00
20:44:56
22:33:41
00:40:19
02:46:32
04:45:46
19:02:51
5:
O Karhunen ( 130 )
 
 
07:01:00
20:53:24
22:46:39
00:51:35
03:02:28
04:51:39
19:02:59
6:
G Humphreys-Evans ( 110 )
 
 
07:01:00
20:51:20
22:47:45
00:55:31
03:03:18
04:51:59
7:
M Pillans ( 125 )
 
 
07:01:00
20:52:50
22:46:15
00:51:30
03:01:26
04:52:13
8:
M Thompson ( 121 )
 
 
07:01:00
20:45:24
22:33:57
00:41:06
03:01:01
04:57:51
9:
B Gaspar ( 103 )
 
 
07:01:00
20:45:09
22:33:19
00:36:53
02:53:09
04:58:23
10:
T Bentley-Taylor ( 144 )
 
 
07:01:00
20:46:24
22:34:06
00:39:44
02:47:22
05:03:39
11:
B Layton ( 104 )
 
 
07:01:00
17:51:46
20:24:52
23:13:36
02:14:12
05:07:09
12:
A Nixon ( 146 )
 
 
07:01:00
22:55:20
01:06:38
03:14:25
05:08:05
13:
L Searle ( 119 )
 
 
07:01:00
20:53:25
22:48:28
01:02:22
03:13:34
05:21:03
19:02:51
14:
D Owen ( 105 )
 
 
07:01:00
20:51:22
22:47:14
01:20:09
03:12:37
05:22:13
15:
J Rees ( 115 )
 
 
07:01:00
20:51:22
22:47:30
01:00:20
03:21:52
05:26:28
16:
M Burke ( 126 )
 
 
07:01:00
20:57:18
22:50:58
01:19:25
03:14:06
05:29:06
17:
P Baran ( 132 )
 
 
07:01:00
20:52:30
22:52:43
01:06:01
03:42:53
05:46:55
18:
K Wright ( 117 )
 
 
07:01:00
21:03:29
23:25:59
02:02:50
04:19:46
06:17:10
19:
R Mills ( 135 )
 
 
07:01:00
20:54:05
23:13:10
01:37:50
04:03:36
06:17:48
20:
N Shorter ( 127 )
 
 
07:01:00
20:52:28
23:08:36
01:37:49
04:03:23
06:18:43
21:
A Howells ( 102 )
 
 
07:01:00
20:52:30
23:06:53
01:47:10
04:02:36
06:18:47
22:
S Keck ( 138 )
 
 
07:01:00
20:53:44
22:49:39
01:15:33
03:53:27
06:19:20
23:
J Cunnane ( 113 )
 
 
07:01:00
17:51:13
20:32:41
23:50:19
03:27:29
06:47:32
24:
M Waker ( 124 )
 
 
07:01:00
20:11:07
22:24:43
01:07:38
03:42:58
25:
S West ( 140 )
 
 
07:01:00
20:54:07
23:03:44
01:39:17
04:04:52
26:
S Jones ( 143 )
 
 
07:01:00
20:58:17
23:13:54
01:39:29
04:05:04
27:
K Jones ( 118 )
 
 
07:01:00
21:11:34
23:24:44
02:08:30
04:43:12
28:
R Pinner ( 134 )
 
 
07:01:00
21:12:04
23:37:12
02:19:59
04:57:01
29:
A Gray ( 100 )
 
 
07:01:00
21:12:21
23:33:22
02:21:54
04:58:04
30:
O Smith ( 129 )
 
 
07:01:00
21:11:34
23:36:50
02:21:12
05:00:31
31:
R Price ( 133 )
 
 
07:01:00
21:12:03
23:36:31
02:29:33
05:00:46
32:
G Dunkin ( 109 )
 
 
07:01:00
21:12:35
23:38:26
02:27:27
05:01:31
33:
S Heathcote ( 141 )
 
 
07:01:00
21:13:13
23:38:48
02:22:20
05:01:52
34:
M Pearton ( 120 )
 
 
07:01:00
20:49:47
23:32:00
02:40:41
05:48:39
35:
S Cartwright ( 137 )
 
 
07:01:00
21:25:21
00:20:33
03:30:57
06:15:41
36:
P Telford ( 131 )
 
 
07:01:00
21:26:10
00:21:05
03:32:38
06:15:42
19:03:14
37:
M Grzeszczak ( 123 )
 
 
07:01:00
21:47:01
00:21:33
03:31:10
06:15:53
38:
H Brown ( 111 )
 
 
07:01:00
18:49:39
23:34:03
39:
E Jenkins ( 106 )
 
 
07:01:00
21:12:18
23:54:23
40:
A Thomson ( 101 )
 
 
07:01:00
41:
G Mills ( 107 )
 
 
07:01:00
42:
G Somerford ( 108 )
 
 
07:01:00
43:
H Allen ( 112 )
 
 
07:01:00
44:
N Cartwright ( 128 )
 
 
07:01:00
45:
S Cousins ( 139 )
 
 
07:01:00
46:
S Spence ( 142 )
 
 
07:01:00
47:
T Croucher ( 145 )
 
 
07:01:00